Auction 14 Auction 14 · Christmas Auction
By Alarcón Subastas
Dec 29, 2023
Lagasca 36. 28001 Madrid Spain

LOT 33:

Banqueta, España, siglo XVII

Sold for: €300
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details
Auction took place on Dec 29, 2023 at Alarcón Subastas

Banqueta, España, siglo XVII
Banqueta en madera de nogal
S. XVII.
Medidas: 47x28x38 cms