LOT 192:
Conjunto de centro en cristal con estructura en bronce dorado y centro en porcelana esmaltada en azul con decoración de efigies clásicas.
Measurements: Centro porcelana: 15 x 19 cms. Centro Cristal: 29 x 17 x 17 cms.
Starting price: 120 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in