LOT 2770:
plus...
Vendu pour: £3
Prix de départ:
£
12
Prix estimé :
£12 - £25
Commission de la maison de ventes: 18%. Commission sur l'article minimum: £1,25. Prix d'adjudication pour commission minimum: £15.
Plus de détails
18CT ROSE GOLD VERMEIL ON STERLING SILVER, BLENDED WITH STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - TRULY UNIQUE DESIGN. TINY HOLES PUNCTUATE THE GOLDEN PAISLEY DISC, DANGLING FROM A BEADED SILVER HOOK WITHIN A SIMPLE SILVER SILHOUETTE. (Length 3.2cm Paisley 1.3cm Rose gold vermeil 5micron Weight 2.72g) R.R.P. £60.00