Asta 81 Archeologia
Da Bertolami Fine Art
24.5.20
Londra, Italia
Domenica 24 maggio 2020 ore 16.

LOTTO 29:

Venduto per: £140
£ 100
€160
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 21.5% Altri dettagli
24.5.20 in Bertolami Fine Art

Campanian Black-Glazed Stemless Kylix, Atelier des petite estampilles, 4th century BC; height cm 4,5, diam cm 15; Restored. Provenance: English private collection formed between 1970s and late 1990s.