Auction 28 Decorative Objects & Curiosities
By DOMUSARTE
Sunday, Nov 10, 21:00
Rua Garcia de Resende 14A - 2500-208 Caldas da Rainha, Portugal

Sunday 10th November 2024

Auction becomes Live / Online at 9:00 p.m.

Exihibition: 7th & 8th of November from 3 p.m. - 6 p.m.

NOW AVAIABLE - "Pre-auction bidding"

To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 27:

Jesus Guido

Price including buyer’s premium: 35.40
Buyer's Premium: 18% More details
VAT: 23% On commission only

Jesus Guido
aguarela, sem título, assinado, séc XX, Dim.: 16 cm x 11,5 cm (pintura) e 31,5 cm x 26,5 cm moldura.