LOT 41:
Lote: Floreira em biscuit com decoração policromada; sinais de uso. Dim: 12 x 11 x 8 cm. 4 esculturas de “Cisne” em ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
25
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|