Seconda Tornata
giovedì 22 otobre 2020
ore 20.45 | Dal n.131 al n.265
LOT 132:
GRANDE PIATTO DA MURO – LARGE WALL PLATE
280
Buyer's Premium: 23%
Antica porcellana decorata con paesaggio con pagode policrome su fondo bianco. Imari, fine secolo XVIII. Cm d 39.
Ancient porcelain decorated with landscape with polychrome pagodas on a white background. Imari, late 18th century. Cm d 39.