LOTE 23:
£
180
£300 - £500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 20%
Alan Davie (1920-2014), Opus D.04-190, 2004, gouache on paper, signed in pencil upper right, H.35cm W.30cm, frame size H.48cm W.43cm. Provenance: Gimpel Fils Gallery, London