Auction 1 Opening Auction
By Magna Art Auctions
Tuesday, Dec 3, 17:00
Calle de Núñez de Balboa, 1528001 Madrid, Spain
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 20:

"Canterbury" Inglaterra, s. XIX. "Canterbury" Inglaterra, s. XIX.

Buyer's Premium: 0%
VAT: 21% On commission only

"Canterbury" Inglaterra, s. XIX.
Mueble musiquero en madera tallada, torneada y calada. Cajón inferior. Sobre ruedas.
Medidas: 93x40x66 cm.