Subasta 113 Parte 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Por Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Alemania

LOTE 49:

Spazierstock Silber

Vendido por: €80
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
22.2.24 en Auktionshaus Mehlis

Spazierstock Silber
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Silber gestempelt 835, durchbrochener kugeliger Knauf, verziert von Weinlaubdekor, ebonisierter Schuss mit schlichter Manschette, versilberte Messingzwinge, Altersspuren, H 84 cm.
Silver walking stick
1st half 20th century, silver stamped 835, pierced spherical pommel, decorated with vine leaves, ebonised weft with plain cuff, silver-plated brass ferrule, signs of age, h 84 cm.