מכירה פומבית 115 חלק ב' Day 2
Auktionshaus Mehlis
30.8.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1537:

Krippenfiguren

נמכר ב: €100
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 30.8.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Krippenfiguren
wohl Marktredwitz, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Masse farbig gefasst, bestehend aus sechs orientalisch gekleideten Gabenbringern, jeweils auf Rundsockel stehend, partiell altersbedingte Farbabplatzer, tlw. geklebt und eine Hand fehlt, H 13 bis 16 cm.
Crib figures
probably Marktredwitz, 1st half 20th century, the mass painted in colour, consisting of six gift bearers dressed in oriental costume, each standing on a round base, some age-related paint flaking, partially glued and one hand missing, h 13 to 16 cm.