LOTTO 304:
Damenporträt, unbekannter Maler, Öl auf Malkarton, Ende 19. Jhd.
240
€500 - €600
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 20%
IVA: 19%
Solo su commissione
Portrait of a lady, unknown painter, oil on cardboard, end of 19th century.
Oil on cardboard, high-quality painting. On the reverse label of the art dealer Barthelmeß (Erlangen, Nuremberg), dimensions: 40 cm, x 30.5 cm, frame dimensions: 59 cm x 49 cm.