LOT 5:
€50 - €150
Buyer's Premium: 16%
Tete-a-tete antigo, de porcelana europeia, composto por bule, leiteira, açucareiro, par de chávenas e pires e tabuleiro, decoração policromada com flores. Um pires com cabelo.
Antique European porcelain tete-a-tete, comprising a teapot, k jug, sugar bowl, a pair of cups and saucers and a tray, polychrome decoration with flowers. A saucer with hair.