Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection,
The Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon,
Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection,
The Estate of Shaul Eisenberg,
The Estate of Ruth Schloss,
and the Estate of Eugen Kolb.
LOTE 16:
Ido Bar-El
Vendido por: $400
$
$500-$800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 18%
IVA: 17%
Structure, watercolor and gouache on paper, 53X65 cm. Signed (Unframed).
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.