Auction 98 Part 3
BOOKS, OLD BOOKS AND PRINTS
Mar 5, 2021
Italy
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 490:
VOLUME Ernesto Fuchs TRATTATO DI OFTALMIATRIA, ed. Casa Editrice V. Pasquale, Napoli 1897. Legatura in mezza pelle ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €20
Start price:
€
20
Auction house commission: 22%
More details
|