Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 689:
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO cm 29,5 x 32
Sold for: €50
Auction house commission: 22%
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su tavoletta “Ritratto femminile”, firmato in alto a sinistra.
cm 29,5 x 32