Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
By Galleria Sarno
Contact auction house
Mar 24, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 37:
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Sul retro reca il timbro della Galleria San Giorgio di Genova. ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €650
Start price:
€
500
Estimated price :
€800 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 27%
More details
|