Auction Asta 8 MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
By Art House Auction
Jul 25, 2021
via Venezia, 56 - Taranto, Italy

Sessions:

July 25 2021 - 10am CEST - Catalogues raisonnées, monoraphs, prints

July 25 2021 - 3.30pm CEST Artworks and prints

LOT 47:

MOTTINELLI GIULIO Valcamonica 1943 “Senza titolo”

Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

MOTTINELLI GIULIO Valcamonica 1943 “Senza titolo” litografia a colori cm 43x70. Firmata sul fronte in basso a destra, tiratura P.A. in basso a sinistra.