Auction 4
June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 30:
Escuela flamenca del siglo XVII. Seguidor de Roelandt Savery. Jardín del EdénPareja de óleos ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
21,000
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|