Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 6:
MESA DE ARRIMO CONVERTIBLE EN MESA DE JUEGO DE ESTILO LUIS XV, ESPAÑA, MED.S.XXFaltas en el ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
80
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|