Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 33:
ESCUELA FRANCESA, FFS.S.XIX - PPS.S.XXDESNUDO FEMENINOÓleo sobre lienzo de 55 x 36 ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €700
Start price:
€
700
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|