Auction 413 Part 1
Painting and Decorative Arts
By Ansorena
Contact auction house
Sep 29, 2021
Calle de Alcalá, nº52, 28014 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 17:
JUAN PABLO SALINAS TERUEL (1871 / 1946)
Sold for: €1,200
1,200
Buyer's Premium: 22%
Maternidad
Óleo sobre tabla
23,4 x 14 cm
Firmado y localizado en el ángulo superior derecho