LOT 3:
Escuela catalana, s.XVII-XVIII. Virgen sedente. Figura en terracota policromada. Custodiada en urna de metacrilato. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price :
€
800 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|