LOT 27:
Escuela española, s.XIX. Santa Ana enseñando a leer a la Virgen. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price :
€
700 - €900
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|