Auction 415 Part 1 Painting, Decorative Arts and Wine
Dec 16, 2021
Calle de Alcalá, nº52, 28014 Madrid (Spain)

LOT 15:

ESCUELA SEVILLANA (S. XVIII / .)
Martirio de Santa Úrsula y las once mil vírgenes

Sold for: €1,200
1,200
Buyer's Premium: 22%

Óleo sobre lienzo.
50,5 x 72 cm.