Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.
ЛОТ 30:
Moshe Bernstein
Продан за: $90
$
$100-$150
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17%
Sheep in Pasture, 1956, gouache on paper, 29X44 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.