I tornata
LOT 41:
41 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio.
Sold for: €150
€300 - €400
Buyer's Premium:
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio". Piccolo acquerello su carta con dedica. Datato 1983. Cm 9,5x18.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape". Small watercolor on paper with dedication. Dated 1983. 9.5x18 cm.