Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
and Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection.
ЛОТ 23:
Mordechai Levanon
Продан за: $180
$
160
$300-$500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17%
Landscape, watercolor and gouache on paper, 25X34 cm. Signed. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.