LOTE 39:
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008)
Vendido por: €1 300
1 300
€1 300 - €1 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24%
Poster for peace 1971
litografia cm 73,5x55,5
esemplare 56/250
firmato, datato e numerato in basso a sinistra
Poster for peace 1971
lithography 28,93x21,85 in
edition 56/250
signed, dated and numbered lower left