Аукцион 144 Часть 2 Decorative Arts
от Subastas Segre
22.9.21
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Испания

ЛОТ 1264:

Seis cuencos de plata española punzonada Ley 916 repujados

Продан за: €480
480
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22% Далее
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.9.21 в Subastas Segre

Six Spanish Law 916 punched silver bowls with trademark of A. Muñoz early. century20th.
With ribbed decoration and chiseled flowercenturyInitials "JP" engraved on the base.
Weight: 898.5 gr.
sizes: 6.5 x 13 cms.