ЛОТ 1264:
Seis cuencos de plata española punzonada Ley 916 repujados
Продан за: €480
480
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22%
Далее
НДС: 21%
Six Spanish Law 916 punched silver bowls with trademark of A. Muñoz early. century20th.
With ribbed decoration and chiseled flowercenturyInitials "JP" engraved on the base.
Weight: 898.5 gr.
sizes: 6.5 x 13 cms.