LOT 1163:
Centro de frutas en cerámica vidriada. Italia, Siglo XX. Con faltas.
180
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Fruit center in glazed ceramic. Italy, 20th century. With faults.
Measures 36 cm.