LOT 1174:
Sold for: €2,500
2,500
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Pareja de consolas semicirculares de estilo Neoclásico en madera tallada y pintada de blanco. Italia, S. XX
Pair of semicircular consoles in Neoclassical style in carved wood and painted white.
Italy, S. XX
Measures 89 x 47 x 95 cm