Asta 152 Parte 2 Decorative Arts
Da Subastas Segre
26.10.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Spagna

LOTTO 1179:

240
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22% Altri dettagli
IVA: 21% Solo su commissione
26.10.22 in Subastas Segre

Panera de plata española punzonada Ley 916 de Matilde Espuñes con marca comercial de Malde pp. S. XX.

Hallmarked Spanish silver bread basket Law 916 by Matilde Espuñes with the trademark of Malde pp. S. XX.

With openwork eaves decorated with cups with flowers.

Weight: 410 grams.

Measurements: 5 x 27 x 37 cm