LOT 354:
Reloj de sobremesa en bronce dorado. Francia, s.XIX. Caja coronada por grupo de "Amor y Pshyque" ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,000
Estimated price :
€3,000
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|