Contemporary & Modern Art
Por TGP Auction
30.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 39:

Salvador Dalí (after) - Arbre soleil (Flordali), 1979

175 CHF
250 CHF - 350 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
30.4.24 en TGP Auction

Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Edition limitée à 800 ex. Editeur : Dalart Gala, 1979. Très bon état, 41 x 32 cm.

Color lithograph on Arches vellum, signed on the plate, not numbered. Limited edition of 800 copies. Publisher: Dalart Gala, 1979. Very good condition, 41 x 32 cm.