Modern & Contemporary Art
بواسطة TGP Auction
10.9.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, سويسرا
لقد انتهى هذا المزاد

الوحدة 50:

Henri Cartier-Bresson - Henri Matisse, 1944

السعر المبدئي:
190 CHF
السعر المقدّر :
280 CHF - 350 CHF
عمولة صالة المزادات: 25% مزيد من التفاصيل
ضريبة القيمة المضافة: 8.1% على العمولة فقط
10.9.24 في TGP Auction
الكلمات الرمزية:

Photographic print on paper, not signed, not numbered. Copyright information printed on the back. Exctracted from the portfolio numbered 772/1000. Publisher: Electa, Milan, 1979. Printed in Italy. Comes with a copy of the edition proof. Very good condition, 30 x 40 cm.

Tirage photographique sur papier, non signé, non numéroté. Informations de copyright imprimées au dos. Extrait du portfolio numéroté 772/1000. Editeur : Electa, Milan, 1979. Imprimé en Italie. Livré avec une copie de la preuve d'édition. Très bon état, 30 x 40 cm.