LOT 36:
VAT: 19% On commission only
Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg, 1664 - 1758) - Kupferstich Serie Ulm, Anfang-Mitte 18. Jh., 4 Stk.
auf Papier, dem Alter entsprechende Spuren. Ansichten gegen Südwesten, Norden, Süd-Osten und Nord-Osten. Unter Glas gerahmt. Maße je B. 54cm, H. 22cm.
Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg, 1664 - 1758) - copperplate engraving series Ulm, arround 1720, 4 pcs.
on paper, traces corresponding to age. Views towards south-west, north, south-east and north-east. Framed under glass. Dimensions each w. 54cm, h. 22cm.