Аукцион 126 Jewelry & Luxury Watches | Interior & Antiques
от WETTMANN Kunstauktionen
1.12.23
Friedrichstraße 67-67a 45468 Mülheim, Германия
The auction will be held on December 1st, 2023 in our offices in Essen-Bredeney - Bredeneyer Str. 119-121 in 45133 Essen. The first part 'Jewelry & Luxury Watches' starts at 1 p.m. The second part 'Interior & Antiques' begins at 5 p.m.

ЛОТ 46:

Victor Mayer Fabergé Perlencollier

900
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25.21% Далее
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 1.12.23 в WETTMANN Kunstauktionen

Collection Fabergé by Victor Mayer (1989-2009), Verschluss und Anhänger 750 Gelbgold, punziert, blaue Emaille, zentraler Diamant im Brillantschliff, ca. 0,172 ct, H, vvs, Süßwasser-Zuchtperlen in leicht creme-rosé, Ø ca. 6,5 mm - 6,8 mm, Ei signiert Fabergé und 60/200 nummeriert, Länge 43,5 cm, Gewicht ca. 43 g, Original-Etui anbei

Fabergé pearl necklace
Collection Fabergé by Victor Mayer (1989-2009), clasp and pendant 750 yellow gold, hallmarked, blue enamel, central brilliant cut diamond, ca. 0,172 ct, H, vvs, freshwater cultured pearls in light cream-pink, Ø ca. 6,5 mm - 6,8 mm, egg signed Fabergé and numbered 60/200, length 43,5 cm, weight ca. 43 g, original case enclosed