ЛОТ 284:
1 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25.21%
Далее
НДС: 19%
Georg Jensen Silberbesteck 'Pyramide'
35-tlg., Georg Jensen, Dänemark, 20. Jh., 925 Silber, punziert, alle Teile mit Manufakturmarke und 'Sterling Denmark', Zuckerlöffel Christian F. Heise, 4 Fischmesser, 2 Fischgabeln, 8 Dessertmesser, 2 Dessertgabeln, 8 Kuchengabeln, 6 Kaffeelöffel, 2 Zuckerlöffel, 1 Tortenheber, 1 Sahnelöffel, 1 kleiner Sahnelöffel, Gesamtgewicht (ohne Dessertmesser) ca. 1000 g, mit starken Gebrauchsspuren, ein Zuckerlöffel mit graviertem Monogramm
Georg Jensen silver cutlery 'Pyramid'
35-piece set, Georg Jensen, Denmark, 20th century, 925 silver, hallmarked, all pieces with maker mark and 'Sterling Denmark', sugar spoon Christian F. Heise, 4 fish knives, 2 fish forks, 8 dessert knives, 2 dessert forks, 8 cake forks, 6 coffee spoons, 2 sugar spoons, 1 cake server, 1 cream spoon, 1 small cream spoon, total weight (without dessert knives) ca. 1000 g, with heavy traces of use, one sugar spoon with engraved monogram