LOT 42:
Escuela castellana, s.XVI. Círculo de Alonso Berruguete (Paredes de Nava, Paelencia, c.1490-Toledo, 1561) ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
4,500
Estimated price :
€6,000
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|